KANGAROOS SQUAD
Reagan Campbell-Gillard (Panthers)
Daly Cherry-Evans (Sea Eagles)
Damien Cook (Rabbitohs)
Boyd Cordner (Roosters)
Tyson Frizell (Dragons)
Valentine Holmes (Sharks)
Ben Hunt (Dragons)
Greg Inglis (c) Rabbitohs)
Felise Kaufusi (Storm)
David Klemmer (Bulldogs)
Josh McGuire (Broncos)
Jordan McLean (Cowboys)
Latrell Mitchell (Roosters)
Cameron Munster (Storm)
Tyrone Peachey (Panthers)
James Tedesco (Roosters)
Jake Trbojevic (Sea Eagles)
Tom Trbojevic (Sea Eagles)
Aaron Woods (Sharks)
KIWIS SQUAD
Leeson Ah Mau (St George Illawarra Dragons)
Gerard Beale (NZ Warriors)
Adam Blair (NZ Warriors)
Jesse Bromwich (Melbourne Storm)
Kenneath Bromwich (Melbourne Storm)
James Fisher-Harris (Penrith Panthers)
Corey Harawira-Naera (Penrith Panthers)
Jahrome Hughes (Melbourne Storm)
Jamayne Isaako (Brisbane Broncos)
Shaun Johnson (NZ Warriors)
Issac Liu (Sydney Roosters)
Joseph Manu (Sydney Roosters)
Esan Marsters (Wests Tigers)
Ken Maumalo (NZ Warriors)
Kodi Nikorima (Brisbane Broncos)
Isaiah Papali'i (NZ Warriors)
Kevin Proctor (Gold Coast Titans)
Jordan Rapana (Canberra Raiders)
Brandon Smith (Melbourne Storm)
Joseph Tapine (Canberra Raiders)
Martin Tapau (Manly Sea Eagles)
Jared Waerea-Hargreaves (Sydney Roosters)
Dallin Watene-Zelezniak (Penrith Panthers)
JILLAROOS SQAUD
Kezie Apps (St George Illawarra Dragons)
Chelsea Baker (Brisbane Broncos)
Heather Ballinger (Brisbane Broncos)
Annette Brander (St George Illawarra Dragons)
Brittany Breayley (Brisbane Broncos)
Samantha Bremner (Captain) (St George Illawarra Dragons)
Ali Brigginshaw (Brisbane Broncos)
Keeley Davis (St George Illawarra Dragons)
Tazmin Gray (Sydney Roosters)
Steph Hancock (Brisbane Broncos)
Isabelle Kelly (Sydney Roosters)
Julia Robinson (Brisbane Broncos)
Jess Sergis (St George Illawarra Dragons)
Hannah Southwell (St George Illawarra Dragons)
Simaima Taufa (Sydney Roosters)
Zahara Temara (Sydney Roosters)
Eliana Walton (Sydney Roosters)
Holli Wheeler (St George Illawarra Dragons)
KIWI FERNS SQUAD
Raquel Anderson-Pitman (Warriors)
Apii Nicholls (Warriors)
Langi Veainu (Warriors)
Amber Kani (Warriors)
Annetta-Claudia Nuuausala (Warriors)
Aieshaleigh Smalley (Warriors)
Laura Mariu (Warriors)
Onjeurlina Leiataua V
Masuisuimatamaalii Tauasa-Pauaraisa (Warriors)
Ngatokotoru Arakua (Broncos)
Karley Te Kawa (Broncos)
Kimiora Nati (Broncos)
Teuila Fotu-Moala (Broncos)
Maitua Feterika (Broncos)
Lavinia Gould (Broncos)
Lilieta Maumau (Broncos)
Honey Hireme (Dragons)
Raecene McGregor (Dragons)
Nita Maynard (Roosters)
JUNIOR KANGAROOS TEAM
1. Corey Allan (Brisbane Broncos)
2. Enari Tuala (North Queensland Cowboys)
3. Gehamat Shibasaki (Brisbane Broncos)
4. Zac Lomax (St George Illawarra Dragons)
5. Nick Cotric (Canberra Raiders)
6. Sean O'Sullivan (Sydney Roosters)
7. Jake Clifford (North Queensland Cowboys)
8. Pat Carrigan (Brisbane Broncos)
9. Reece Robson (St George Illawarra Dragons)
10. Emre Guler (Canberra Raiders)
11. Shawn Blore (Penrith Panthers)
12. Kotoni Staggs (Brisbane Broncos)
13. Victor Radley (Sydney Roosters)
14. Blayke Brailey (Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks)
15. Louis Geraghty (Melbourne Storm)
16. Thomas Flegler (Brisbane Broncos)
17. Tino Fa'asuamaleaui (Melbourne Storm)
18. Kyle Flanagan (Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks)
JUNIOR KIWIS SQUAD
Emry Pere (Cowboys)
Peter Hola (Cowboys)
Sean Mullany (Cowboys)
Joe Vuna (Warriors)
Isaiah Papali'i (Warriors)
Chanel Harris-Tavita (Warriors)
Hayze Perham (Warriors)
Tom Ale (Warriors)
Paul Turner (Warriors)
Lucky Ta'avale (Rabbitohs)
Mawene Hiroti (Rabbitohs)
Steven Marsters (Dragons)
Morgan Harper (Bulldogs)
Kelma Tuilagi (Storm)
Kayleb Milne (Storm)
Dean Blore (Panthers)
Paul Roache (Raiders)
Jordan Riki (Broncos)
Jackson Ferris (Sharks)
https://www.nrl.com/news/2018/10/01/greg-inglis-to-lead-new-look-kangaroos-squad/
https://www.nrl.com/news/2018/10/01/five-debutants-in-new-zealand-kiwis-squad/
https://www.nrl.com/news/2018/10/01/junior-kangaroos-squad/