rhugh89
Danny 'Bedsy' Buderus
Knights 2017 Harold Matts Draw
Round 1: Knights vs Sharks @ Lyle Peacock Oval - Saturday 11th Febuaray, 12:00pm
Round 2: Raiders vs Knights @ Seifert Oval - Saturday 18th Febuary, 3:00pm
Round 3: Balmain vs Knights @ Leichhardt Oval - Saturday 25th Febuary, 12:00pm
Round 4: Knights vs Manly @ Cessnock Sports Ground - Saturday 4th March, 12:00pm
Round 5: WSAS vs Knights @ St Marys League Stadium - Saturday 11th March, 1:00pm
Round 6: Souths vs Knights @ Redfern Oval - Saturday 18th March, 12:00pm
Round 7: Panthers vs Knights @ Pepper Stadium - Saturday 25th March, 11:00am
Round 8: Knights vs Roosters @ Cessnock Sports Ground - Saturday 1st April, 12:00pm
Round 9: Knights vs Western Suburbs @ Cessnock Sports Ground - Saturday 8th April, 12:00pm
Finals
Week 1 - Saturday 15th April
Week 2 - Saturday 22nd April
Week 3 - Saturday 29th April
Grand Final - Saturday 6th May
National Final - Saturday 13th May
http://www.nswrl.com.au/content/dam/nswrl/documents/20161103 Harold Matthews 2017 Version 1.6.pdf
Round 1: Knights vs Sharks @ Lyle Peacock Oval - Saturday 11th Febuaray, 12:00pm
Round 2: Raiders vs Knights @ Seifert Oval - Saturday 18th Febuary, 3:00pm
Round 3: Balmain vs Knights @ Leichhardt Oval - Saturday 25th Febuary, 12:00pm
Round 4: Knights vs Manly @ Cessnock Sports Ground - Saturday 4th March, 12:00pm
Round 5: WSAS vs Knights @ St Marys League Stadium - Saturday 11th March, 1:00pm
Round 6: Souths vs Knights @ Redfern Oval - Saturday 18th March, 12:00pm
Round 7: Panthers vs Knights @ Pepper Stadium - Saturday 25th March, 11:00am
Round 8: Knights vs Roosters @ Cessnock Sports Ground - Saturday 1st April, 12:00pm
Round 9: Knights vs Western Suburbs @ Cessnock Sports Ground - Saturday 8th April, 12:00pm
Finals
Week 1 - Saturday 15th April
Week 2 - Saturday 22nd April
Week 3 - Saturday 29th April
Grand Final - Saturday 6th May
National Final - Saturday 13th May
http://www.nswrl.com.au/content/dam/nswrl/documents/20161103 Harold Matthews 2017 Version 1.6.pdf